Bug 6962 - [Package Request] tripwire
: [Package Request] tripwire
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Contributed Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2016-04-21 10:04 MSD by Zombie Ryushu
Modified: 2016-04-21 12:15 MSD (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
RPM Package: tripwire
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Zombie Ryushu 2016-04-21 10:04:06 MSD
I request tripwire be imported from Fedora
Comment 1 Denis Silakov 2016-04-21 12:15:42 MSD
Done.