Bug 6454 - [Rosa LXQt] Window buttom decoration problem
: [Rosa LXQt] Window buttom decoration problem
Status: CONFIRMED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-12-12 23:05 MSK by Mikhail N
Modified: 2015-12-12 23:05 MSK (History)
0 users

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
скрин (12.30 KB, image/png)
2015-12-12 23:05 MSK, Mikhail N
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Mikhail N 2015-12-12 23:05:46 MSK
Created attachment 4313 [details]
скрин

Какое-то кривое оформление нижней части окна. полоски какие-то.