Bug 5255 - outdated transifex page
: outdated transifex page
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Websites
Classification: ROSA Infrastructure
Component: Wiki
: unspecified
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: Stanislav Fomin
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-03-22 14:21 MSK by Shalok Shalom
Modified: 2015-03-25 00:18 MSK (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Shalok Shalom 2015-03-22 14:21:50 MSK
http://wiki.rosalab.ru/en/index.php/Transifex
Comment 1 Denis Silakov 2015-03-25 00:18:52 MSK
The page has been updated.