Bug 5048 - We need to synchronize rosa2014.1 and current systemd packages
: We need to synchronize rosa2014.1 and current systemd packages
Status: RESOLVED WONTFIX
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-02-11 15:51 MSK by a.lahin
Modified: 2015-06-04 10:39 MSD (History)
0 users

See Also:
RPM Package: systemd
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description a.lahin 2015-02-11 15:51:20 MSK
Please test rosa2014.1 systemd packages:

Advisory: "Synchronize rosa2014.1 with current"

https://abf.io/build_lists/2424229
https://abf.io/build_lists/2424230