Bug 5042 - Program did not start.
: Program did not start.
Status: RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 5043
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: x86_64 Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-02-10 23:35 MSK by pavel
Modified: 2015-02-11 11:23 MSK (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
RPM Package: arduino-1.0.5-6-rosa2014.1.noarch
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description pavel 2015-02-10 23:35:02 MSK
Description of problem:


Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):


How reproducible:


Steps to Reproduce:
1.
2.
3.
Comment 1 Denis Silakov 2015-02-11 11:23:35 MSK

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 5043 ***