Bug 4965 - modem-manager-gui update needed
: modem-manager-gui update needed
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-01-28 03:48 MSK by Vladimir Potapov
Modified: 2015-02-06 10:59 MSK (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Comment 1 Denis Silakov 2015-02-06 10:59:46 MSK
As far as I can see, Victor has already updated this package.