Bug 484 - Wiget Trash in RocketBar don't update icon
: Wiget Trash in RocketBar don't update icon
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Marathon
: x86_64 Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2012-07-05 23:36 MSD by Postnikov Dmitry
Modified: 2012-12-27 19:44 MSK (History)
0 users

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
bg15 (186.52 KB, image/png)
2012-07-05 23:36 MSD, Postnikov Dmitry
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Postnikov Dmitry 2012-07-05 23:36:31 MSD
Created attachment 344 [details]
bg15

Description of problem:
Rosa iso image 357th
Wiget Trash in RocketBar don't update icon which delete big file in trash.
See att.

Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):


How reproducible:


Steps to Reproduce:
1.
2.
3.
Comment 1 Postnikov Dmitry 2012-12-27 19:44:04 MSK
Problem is solved after update.