Bug 4738 - Old banners
: Old banners
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Websites
Classification: ROSA Infrastructure
Component: Forum
: unspecified
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: Stanislav Fomin
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2014-11-27 14:01 MSK by Vladimir Potapov
Modified: 2015-03-24 18:14 MSK (History)
2 users (show)

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
ss (109.71 KB, image/png)
2014-11-27 14:01 MSK, Vladimir Potapov
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Vladimir Potapov 2014-11-27 14:01:53 MSK
Created attachment 3532 [details]
ss

See attachment
Comment 1 Stanislav Fomin 2015-02-03 19:37:34 MSK
Отключены в НГ.
Comment 2 Denis Silakov 2015-03-02 14:46:55 MSK
В русском форуме отключены, а в буржуйских остались:

http://forum.rosalab.ru/en/
http://forum.rosalab.ru/fr/
Comment 3 Stanislav Fomin 2015-03-24 18:14:22 MSK
(In reply to comment #2)
> В русском форуме отключены, а в буржуйских остались:
> 
> http://forum.rosalab.ru/en/
> http://forum.rosalab.ru/fr/

Удалил и там.