Bug 4361 - Ошибки при старте
: Ошибки при старте
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Low minor
: 2014 Fresh R4
Assigned To: Eugene Shatokhin
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2014-09-04 16:39 MSD by Vladimir Potapov
Modified: 2014-09-29 12:41 MSD (History)
3 users (show)

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
ff1 (1.85 MB, image/jpeg)
2014-09-04 16:39 MSD, Vladimir Potapov
Details
journalctl (176.42 KB, text/x-log)
2014-09-26 18:11 MSD, Vladimir Potapov
Details
dmesg (86.05 KB, text/x-log)
2014-09-26 18:14 MSD, Vladimir Potapov
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-04 16:39:25 MSD
Created attachment 3169 [details]
ff1

При старте системы показывает страшные на вид ошибки.
См. фото
Comment 1 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-04 16:40:02 MSD
образ 5970x64
Comment 2 Alexander Petryakov 2014-09-06 16:37:45 MSD

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 4347 ***
Comment 3 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-08 09:21:07 MSD
Нет, это не дубликат бага. У меня, кроме указанных, ошибки USB.
Comment 4 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-08 09:36:59 MSD
(In reply to comment #3)
> Нет, это не дубликат бага. У меня, кроме указанных, ошибки USB.

Добавлю, что ошибки зависят от материнки а не флэшки. 
На двух флэшках одна и та же ошибка, на другой машине ошибок нет.
Comment 5 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-26 18:11:39 MSD
Created attachment 3258 [details]
journalctl
Comment 6 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-26 18:14:38 MSD
Created attachment 3259 [details]
dmesg
Comment 7 Vladimir Potapov 2014-09-29 12:41:37 MSD
На последних образах ошибки не воспроизводятся. 
Закрою пока.