Bug 3025 - office icons bug in task switch
: office icons bug in task switch
Status: RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 2053
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Main Packages
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: ROSA Linux Bugs
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2013-10-30 12:48 MSK by Vladimir Potapov
Modified: 2013-10-30 18:15 MSK (History)
2 users (show)

See Also:
RPM Package:
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
screenshot (56.11 KB, image/png)
2013-10-30 12:48 MSK, Vladimir Potapov
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Vladimir Potapov 2013-10-30 12:48:48 MSK
Created attachment 2154 [details]
screenshot

See screenshot.
Comment 1 Postnikov Dmitry 2013-10-30 13:26:08 MSK
Dublicate bugs 2053 ?
Comment 2 Vladimir Potapov 2013-10-30 13:38:42 MSK
(In reply to comment #1)
> Dublicate bugs 2053 ?
Yes!
Comment 3 Denis Silakov 2013-10-30 18:15:52 MSK

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 2053 ***