Bug 2481 - lives местами не до переведен
: lives местами не до переведен
Status: RESOLVED LATER
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Localization
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: JDronova
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2013-08-12 12:33 MSD by Postnikov Dmitry
Modified: 2014-06-27 19:07 MSD (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
RPM Package: lives-2.0.5-3-rosa2012.1.x86_64
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
lives4.png (145.13 KB, image/png)
2013-08-12 12:33 MSD, Postnikov Dmitry
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Postnikov Dmitry 2013-08-12 12:33:49 MSD
Created attachment 1764 [details]
lives4.png

Description of problem:
lives местами не допереведен

Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):
lives-2.0.5-3-rosa2012.1.x86_64

Скрин прилагаю
Comment 1 JDronova 2013-09-17 13:46:09 MSD
Забрала пошку с оф сайта ( http://svn.code.sf.net/p/lives/code/trunk/po/ru.po ), больше половины не готово, вроде не кривая, взяла на доделку.