Bug 1684 - Недопереведён интерфейс для ksudoku
: Недопереведён интерфейс для ksudoku
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Product: Desktop Bugs
Classification: ROSA Desktop
Component: Localization
: Fresh
: All Linux
: Normal normal
: ---
Assigned To: JDronova
: ROSA Linux Bugs
:
Depends on:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2013-02-18 15:24 MSK by JDronova
Modified: 2013-07-30 16:28 MSD (History)
2 users (show)

See Also:
RPM Package: ksudoku-4.9.5-1-rosa2012.1.i586
ISO-related:
Bad POT generating:
Upstream:


Attachments
снимок экрана ksudoku недопереведён (456.58 KB, image/png)
2013-02-18 15:24 MSK, JDronova
Details
переведено (984.37 KB, image/png)
2013-07-30 16:27 MSD, JDronova
Details

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description JDronova 2013-02-18 15:24:05 MSK
Created attachment 1212 [details]
снимок экрана ksudoku недопереведён

Недоделан перевод для ksudoku во фреш. И в stable и в trunk без перевода 42 и не готово 9.
Comment 1 JDronova 2013-03-28 19:57:10 MSK
Пока руки дошли, в апстриме успели перевести. Отправлю сегодня кое-какие доделки, но в принципе можно обновлять пакет.
Comment 2 JDronova 2013-07-30 16:27:55 MSD
Created attachment 1716 [details]
переведено